Übungsleiter

NachnameVornameSportartTelefon
Baum Dieter Vormittagsradeln / Wanderungen 08142-77 69 
BludauSabine Nordic-Walking0179-478 19 57
BubliesUlrichFaszien u.bublies_spf@gmx.de
CaspariAndreaSkilanglauf08141-88 99 98
DodRene'Floorball 0160-10 56 314
Först Christian "Wildlinge" 0179-44 66 061
Geiger Sonja Wirbelsäulengymnastik / Funktionsgymnastik /
Skilanglauf
089-89 02 77 27 
Hager Silke Floorball 0176-45 53 25 88 (WhatsApp)
Haushofer Greti Eltern-Kind-Turnen 089-58 99 86 60 
Ho Manh Kha Tai Chi Chuan 0178-68 31 907 
Hofmann Karin Badminton 08141-7 08 28 
HoheneichnerBirgit Eltern-Kind-Turen Kinderturnen0179-74 35 751
HoyerAndreasFloorball0160-8 55 43 45
Jacobshagen Heidi Yoga / Nordic Walking 08141-52 90 655 
Jacobshagen  Robert Badminton  08141-52 90 655 
KnödlsederVeronikaTaekwondo089-8001057
Koch ThiloRadeln 089-800 15 61 
Köhler Elli Gleichgewichtsstärkung 08142-54 04 50 
Kohnert Andrea Aerobic / Body-Styling 089-89 00 98 03 
Kopp Silvia Aquasport / Skilanglauf089-8 00 26 70 
Kreutzpointner Alesia Zirkus alesia.kreutzpointner@googlemail.com 
Kreutzpointner Jacqueline Zirkus zirkus@sportfreunde-puchheim.de 
Lulic'AlmisBreakdance 0176-61 11 52 44
Mälzer  Bernd  Freizeitfußball 0174-30 70 77 2 
Messal Mandy Eltern-Kind-Turnen 0176-64 66 18 17 
Münster Marina Floorball marina.muenster@sportfreunde-puchheim.de 
Nitschke Nadine Volleyball / Kinderturnen / Eltern-Kind-Turnen 089-80 07 58 74 
Pedersen Ingrid und Jon Wanderungen  089-84 58 67 
Reichert Norbert Vormittagsradln 089-80 013 51 
Schafferus Karen Badminton 089-80 03 93 66 
Scharpf Ulrich Vormittagsradeln 089-80 30 32 
Specht Ferdinand Vormittagsradeln 089-80 74 43 
Stenger Josef Badminton 089-80 22 33 
Stoemmer Daniela Vater-Kind-Turnen 089-18 94 41 34 
TschubelNormanTaekwondonorman.t@arcor.de
VolkovaEkaterinaYoga0176-70 26 96 70
Wagner Cornelia Fitnessgymnastik0172-83 34 89 7
Weiß  Reinhard Volleyball  08141-53 79 98  
WiedemannNicolePilates 0152-34 28 99 83
Zeilinger  Antonia  Floorball 0151-46 55 82 33